1, SAXON CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 7PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£182,000+116.7%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+24.4%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+40.8%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,573 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,927
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1