Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ADWOOD COURT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£51,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,500
+62.1%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+27.7%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 26 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4ES
← Back to All Properties