Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SPENCER STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£32,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+22.5%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,800
-8.5%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+6.8%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 27 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1BP
← Back to All Properties