Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HEAP STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1RL
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2022
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,000
+44.8%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£43,500
+152.2%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #7
£17,250
-50.7%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Terraced
-£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£35,000
+105.9%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£17,000
-22.7%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000
+144.4%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,000
-62.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
-£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,700
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1RL
← Back to All Properties