23, BROOK VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 5DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+26.4%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000-3.1%
Sold on 28 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1