Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, HORTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+36.2%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+30.4%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+274.4%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7QD
← Back to All Properties