Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, THORINGTON AVENUE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 2TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.6%
Price Change
+£342,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+268.6%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Detached
+£342,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 15 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 2TH
← Back to All Properties