Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GODSEY LANE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+52.5%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-5.2%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 28 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8HT
← Back to All Properties