Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EASTNOR ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£190,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+82.6%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£190,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,995
+33.7%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0HG
← Back to All Properties