Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, APPLEDORE DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+14.0%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
-1.8%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2LN
← Back to All Properties