108, MOORGATE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 6RS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,500+45.3%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000+127.7%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,500+22.6%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+39.5%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1