27, ST JAMES ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 7HS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.5%
Price Change
-£149,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000-37.5%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Detached
-£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 4 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1