21, MANOR ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 9AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+29.2%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000+20.3%
Sold on 6 July 2016
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000+127.7%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 14 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1