18, CLAYTON CLOSE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 4HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+125.0%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+30.6%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1