Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MONARCH STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+2.8%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+16.4%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+24.5%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0JP
← Back to All Properties