Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GLADSTONE HOUSE, GLADSTONE CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.0%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
-22.0%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+7.0%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,300
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4BG
← Back to All Properties