Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LEANDER COURT, 2, ROBERTSON WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 6BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+8.7%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
-6.1%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 6BJ
← Back to All Properties