Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ACORN CLOSE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,000
+24.8%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 10 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7RH
← Back to All Properties