116, CHURCH ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 2EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£20,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.9%
Price Change
-£931,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£20,000-97.9%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Other
-£931,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£951,000+9410.0%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Other
+£941,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000-87.8%
Sold on 24 December 2020
Other
-£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 14 February 2001
Other
Sale #1