Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST JAMES COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 3HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+45.6%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+3.0%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 3HW
← Back to All Properties