FLAT 1, SAXON COURT, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 4BY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000-7.4%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+181.3%
Sold on 14 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+6.7%
Sold on 22 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+48.8%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,250
Sold on 21 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1