Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BENTLEY DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+20.9%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+87.0%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+5.4%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,250
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QT
← Back to All Properties