Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FELLOWES WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.2%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,000
+145.2%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8BW
← Back to All Properties