Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NORFOLK AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 5AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,950
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£176,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£379,950
+87.2%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£176,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 5AG
← Back to All Properties