30, VICTORIA ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 2QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+25.0%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+1.8%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 2 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1