Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, REGENCY COURT, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.2%
Price Change
-£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£150,000
-28.2%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+60.8%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 3 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6EY
← Back to All Properties