Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ST LAWRENCE AVENUE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 7DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£185,500
+25.8%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 7DG
← Back to All Properties