Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, BURGHLEY COURT, KINGSQUARTER, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+1.7%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+22.9%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1AW
← Back to All Properties