FLAT 12, THE SYCAMORES, ROWHILL ROAD, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 7RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000-3.4%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+15.5%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£251,000+9.1%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1