22, HARRIESCOURT, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

EN9 3NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+45.1%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000+13.3%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 6 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1