Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HIGH STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 2LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£34,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£93,500
+57.7%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Other
+£34,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,300
Sold on 29 December 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 2LJ
← Back to All Properties