Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, SUTTON AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+10.9%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,000
+26.5%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+12.2%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+40.4%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7EW
← Back to All Properties