Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WHITEHEAD WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,400
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£34,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,400
+29.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+118.5%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 26 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8LR
← Back to All Properties