FLAT 4, ROYLES SQUARE, SOUTH STREET, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 7GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+45.3%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000-25.2%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 31 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1