Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DEVITT WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+8.2%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+30.0%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+191.9%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6NQ
← Back to All Properties