2B, BRINCLIFFE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 9AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£777,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.0%
Price Change
+£557,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£777,000+254.0%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Detached
+£557,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,500-11.3%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 3 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1