Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, ROODEGATE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+32.9%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 8 November 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2AY
← Back to All Properties