Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, THE SLADES, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,928
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£18,928 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,928
+17.2%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£18,928 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+71.9%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,995
+23.1%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4SJ
← Back to All Properties