Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ALUMBROOK AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+61.9%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7BX
← Back to All Properties