Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, RUSSELL QUAY, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+18.5%
Sold on 7 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+36.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 25 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BP
← Back to All Properties