Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MASEFIELD WAY, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3ZJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+22.0%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+109.8%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Detached
+£84,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3ZJ
← Back to All Properties