Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, DOYEN COURT, THORNYCROFT CLOSE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 19 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+8.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,025
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QG
← Back to All Properties