FLAT 6, COURTHOPE, PEMBROKE ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 7DS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£270,000+42.9%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,000+14.5%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000-8.3%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+11.1%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 7 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1