52, ENDERBY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 2HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000-2.2%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500+80.1%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1