Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ROCKMEAD AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+62.4%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 27 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9DR
← Back to All Properties