Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHURCH ROAD WEST, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£16,960 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
-23.6%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
-£16,960 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,960
-20.0%
Sold on 23 October 2008
Terraced
-£17,990 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 23 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5UE
← Back to All Properties