16, ROSS GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000+54.7%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+94.8%
Sold on 19 January 2012
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1