Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NASH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 4RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+11.4%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£615,000
+74.5%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£352,500
Sold on 16 February 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 4RR
← Back to All Properties