Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GRAMPIAN WAY, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+88.8%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
-15.5%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+30.3%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+18.7%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4PG
← Back to All Properties