Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FLANSHAW LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+44.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500
+4.5%
Sold on 18 October 2000
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+53.4%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 18 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9JQ
← Back to All Properties